01.12.2018
30 .

:

Scientific Name Size Common Name Code
Acanthurus lineatus L 10310028
Acanthurus lineatus M 10310029
Acanthurus pyroferus L 10310047
Acreictys tomentosus10320001
Amblygobius phalaena M 10190015
Amphiprion clarkii black M 10140015
Amphiprion clarkii black L 10140016
Amphiprion ephippium M 10140023
Amphiprion ocellaris M -10141003
Amphiprion polymnus 10140002
Apolemichthys trimaculatus M 10100002
Apolemichthys trimaculatus L 10100003
Canthigaster valentini M 10270022
Centropyge bicolor M 2- 10110006
Centropyge bispinosus M 10110008
Chaetodon auriga 10120004
Chaetodon ehippium M 10120012
Chaetodon lunula M 10120020
Chaetodon lunula L 10120021
Chaetodon octofasciatus M 8- 10120031
Chelmon rostratus L 10120064
Chelmon rostratus M 10120066
Cirrhilabrus solorensis ML 10340015
Cirrhilabrus sp. Blue side ML 10340017
Coris gaimard Adult M - 10340027
Coris gaimard Yuvenile M - 10340031
Corythoichthys intestinalis M 10280002
Cryptocentrus cinctus M 10190018
Dascyllus aruanus SM 10160026
Dascyllus trimaculatus SM -10160029
Diodon holacanthus M -10270026
Doryrhamphus dactyliophorus M/L - 10280008
Forcipiger flavissimus M 10120071
Gomphosus varius L Male - 10340044
Hemitanrichthys Polylepis L 10120073
Heniochus acuminatus M 10120075
Labroides dimidiatus M P - 10340072
Lactoria cornuta S -, 10270041
Lactoria cornutaL-, 10270042
Lactoria cornuta M -, 10270043
Macropharyngodon meleagris10340150
Odonus niger M 10320026
Odonus niger L 10320027
Odonus niger XL 10320029
Ostracion cubicus M 10270047
Oxycirrhites typus M -10220007
Peudocheilinus hexataenia M 10340098
Platax orbicularis Juvenile M - 10120095
Platax pinnatus Juvenile M - 10120101
Pomacanthus imperator M Juvenile 10100055
Pseudochromis paccagnellae M 10250014
Pterapogon leptacantus M 10130005
Pterois volitans S - 10330033
Pterois volitans M - 10330034
Pterosynchiropus splendidus M 10190074
Pterosynchiropus splendidu L 10190075
Pygoplites diacanthus M - 10100070
Rhinecanthus aculeatus XL 10320040
Rhinecanthus verrucosus M 10320051
Salarias fasciatus L -10190078
Synchiropus picturatus M 10190090
Valenciennea sexguttata M -10190104
Zebrasoma desjardinii L 10310089
Zebrasoma veliferum S 10310101

Scientific Name Size Common Name Code
Aplysia californica / Dolabella sp. ML -11180005
Hexabranchus sanguineus M 1180016
Linckia multiflora M 11250023
Sabellastarte indica L 11140004
Stenopus hispidus M -11210047
Stenopus zanzibaricus -11210051
Tamaria sp. / Burgundy - 11250040
Trochus maculatus SM -11180062